Chacara Girassol Villa
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Plunge pool |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Chacara Girassol Villa Garanhuns can host up to 12 guests, offering the opportunity to enjoy a terrace.
This holiday home offers the garden views. The 5-bathroom villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
The Garanhuns property offers a fully-fitted kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area to cook and dine. There is also a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware in the private kitchen.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Plunge pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Chacara Girassol Villa?
Guests of Chacara Girassol Villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Chacara Girassol Villa?
Guests of Chacara Girassol Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Chacara Girassol Villa?
Yes, guests of Chacara Girassol Villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
This holiday home offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring an oven. - ❓
Does the holiday home allow pets?
No, staying with pets at the holiday home isn't allowed. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Chacara Girassol Villa?
Guests at Chacara Girassol Villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a plunge pool.